Ročníky

Tým

HC Vikings Sokolov

VKS

Kontakt

David Závorka

732427907

Zavy6612@seznam.cz

V soutěži od: 2019 (3 sezon)

hráčů celkem: 25

brankářů: 3

obránců: 22

útočníků: 22

Konečná umístění v předešlých ročnících

# Ročník Umístění
24. 2020/2021 14.místo
23. 2019/2020 6.místo

Soupiska hráčů (Celkem: 22+3)

# Hráč (Příjmení, jméno) Věk Pozice
93. Šuran, Martin 28 let Brankář
30. Saleta, Dominik 2 let Brankář
11. Peroutka, Jiří 46 let Brankář
# Hráč (Příjmení, jméno) Věk Pozice
56. Žiška, Ondřej 25 let neuvedeno
25. Krautwurm, Pavel 51 let Útočník
88. Muzslai, Jakub 24 let Útočník
76. Peroutka, Tomáš 45 let Útočník
85. Harang, Lukáš 36 let Útočník
84. Kotek, Jan 37 let Útočník
82. Rabina, Petr 39 let Útočník
18. Reissmuller, Jan 27 let Útočník
73. Weiner, Janosch 29 let Útočník
55. Szolar, Lukáš 34 let Útočník
21. Goralka, Matěj 22 let Útočník
8. Dlouhý, Jan 25 let neuvedeno
16. Roth, Pavel 33 let neuvedeno
14. Šarm, Martin 32 let neuvedeno
5. Havlena, Pavel 2 let neuvedeno
75. Krlička, Daniel 25 let neuvedeno
66. Závorka, David 29 let neuvedeno
71. Máj, Michal 30 let neuvedeno
87. Polák, Daniel 29 let Útočník
39. Novák, Jaroslav 24 let Útočník
20. Vondra, Jaroslav 29 let Útočník
4. Pojsl, Filip 25 let Útočník

Zápasy

Kolo Zápas Datum Místo Výsledek B
1.VKS x BER 4.9.2021 17:00Sokolov 3:5 0
2.REN x VKS 11.9.2021 15:15Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 11:8 0
3.VKS x HEL 19.9.2021 21:39Cheb 7:2 3
4.TUC x VKS 26.9.2021 23:09Cheb 0:10 3
5.VKS x NSD 3.10.2021 21:17Karlovy Vary (tréninková hala) 6:7 sn 1
6.LUA x VKS 8.10.2021 20:30Sokolov 1:6 3
7.VKS x EAG 17.10.2021 17:00Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 5:4 sn 2
8.VKS x SCH 22.10.2021 20:30Sokolov 5:4 3
9.VKS x PUN 30.10.2021 15:00Karlovy Vary (tréninková hala) 4:14 0
10.HCS x VKS 7.11.2021 13:21Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 4:7 3
11.VKS x PAN 13.11.2021 09:11Sokolov 13:3 3
12.LUB x VKS 19.11.2021 20:30Sokolov 3:4 sn 2
13.VKS x FAL 28.11.2021 15:00Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 6:4 3
14.BER x VKS 5.12.2021 14:30Nejdek 8:5 0
15.VKS x REN 10.12.2021 20:30Sokolov 4:3 3
16.HEL x VKS 19.12.2021 17:00Cheb 10:3 0
17.VKS x TUC 16.1.2022 20:00Sokolov 8:7 sn 2
18.NSD x VKS 14.1.2022 20:30Sokolov 3:4 3
19.VKS x LUA 22.1.2022 18:30Sokolov 3:1 3
20.EAG x VKS 30.1.2022 16:45Sokolov 6:3 0
21.SCH x VKS 5.2.2022 14:30Nejdek 4:9 3
22.PUN x VKS 11.2.2022 18:00Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 3:4 sn 2
23.VKS x HCS 19.2.2022 13:45Sokolov 9:5 3
24.PAN x VKS 26.2.2022 19:45Cheb 5:6 3
25.VKS x LUB 6.3.2022 19:30Sokolov 13:5 3
26.FAL x VKS 12.3.2022 20:00Sokolov 3:4 sn 2
28.VKS x BER 26.3.2022 14:00Nejdek 5:4 3
28.BER x VKS 27.3.2022 13:00Ostrov 5:13 3
29.VKS x EAG 2.4.2022 13:00Sokolov 6:5 3
29.EAG x VKS 3.4.2022 12:45Karlovy Vary (tréninková hala) 5:4 0
0.VKS x SCH 9.4.2022 15:00Karlovy Vary (tréninková hala) 4:1 3