Dosavadní vítězové poháru a pořadí na dalších místech

 

1. ročník - 1997/1998     1. Toužim, 2. Kynšperk, 3. Libavské údolí, 4. Kaceřov

 

2. ročník - 1998/1999     1. Kynšperk, 2. Libavské Údolí, 3. Nové Sedlo, 4. Kaceřov, 5. Toužim

 

3. ročník - 1999/2000     1. Bernov, 2. Dolní Pochlovice, 3. Libavské Údolí, 4. Nové Sedlo, 5. Březová, 7. Kaceřov

 

4. ročník - 2000/2001     1. Březová, 2.  Dolní Pochlovice, 3. Nové Sedlo, 4. Chodov, 5. Kaceřov, 6. Libavské Údolí, 7. Bernov

 

5. ročník - 2001/2002     1. Ford Fencl, 2. Březová, 3. Nové Sedlo, 4. Dolní Pochlovice, 5. Libavské Údolí, 6. Bernov, 7. Kaceřov

 

6. ročník - 2002/2003     1. Dolní Pochlovice, 2. Draci, 3. Chodov, 4. Ford Fencl, 5. Bernov, 6. Libavské Údolí, 7. Nové Sedlo, 8. Březová

 

7. ročník - 2003/2004     1. Draci, 2. Čerti, 3. Frenzelit, 4. Bernov, 5. Chodov, 6. Libavské Údolí, 7. Březová, 8. Dolní Pochlovice

 

8. ročník - 2004/2005     1. Bernov, 2. Frenzelit, 3. Chodov, 4. Čerti

 

9. ročník - 2005/2006     1. Libavské Údolí, 2. Kynšperk, 3. Nebanice

 

10. ročník - 2006/2007     1. Libavské Údolí, 2. Nebanice, 3. Kynšperk

 

11. ročník - 2007/2008     1. Frenzelit, 2. Březová, 3. Libavské Údolí, 4.Nebanice, 5. Kynšperk

 

12. ročník - 2008/2009     1. Libavské Údolí "B", 2. Frenzelit, 3. Kynšperk, 4. Nebanice, 5. L. Údolí "A", 6. Démoni

 

13. ročník - 2009/2010     1. Kynšperk, 2. L. Údolí "A", 3. L.Údolí "B"

 

14. ročník - 2010/2011     1. Kynšperk, 2. L. Údolí "B", 3. Frenzelit, 4. L. Údolí A, 5. HCH Cheb, 6. Lemigas

 

15. ročník - 2011/2012     1. Kynšperk, 2. L. Údolí "B", 3. Frenzelit, 4. Lemigas, 5. L. Údolí A

 

16. ročník - 2012/2013     1. Frenzelit, 2. Kynšperk, 3. HCH Cheb, 4. L. Údolí "B", 5. L. Údolí "A"

 

17. ročník - 2013/2014     1. L. Údolí "A", 2. HCH Cheb, 3. L. Údolí "B", 4. HC Berani Bernov, 5. Kynšperk, 6. ITH Brimstones, 7. Frenzelit

 

18. ročník - 2014/2015     1. HC Berani Bernov, 2. ITH Brimstones, 3. L. Údolí "B", 4. L. Údolí "A", 5. HC Vlci Sokolov, 6. HC Tučňaci Cheb, 7. HC Lipani Aš

 

19. ročník - 2015/2016     1. L. Údolí "B", 2. HC Berani Bernov, 3. HC Vlci Sokolov, 4. L. Údolí "A", 5. HC Stars Chodov, 6. HC Tučňáci Cheb, 7. HC Falcons, 8. HC Lipani Aš

 

20. ročník - 2016/2017     1. Hellfish Cheb, 2. L. Údolí "B", 3. HC Falcons, 4. HC Stars Chodov, 5. HC Tučňáci Cheb, 6. L. Údolí "A", 7. HC Lipani Aš, 8. HC Berani Bernov, 9. HC Punkers Chodov, 10. HC Renegades, 11. HC Panthers

 

21. ročník - 2017/2018     1. Hellfish Cheb, 2. HC Berani Bernov, 3. HC Punkers Chodov, 4. L. Údolí "A", 5. HC Falcons, 6. HC Tučňáci Cheb, 7. HC Stars Chodov, 8. HC Renegades, 9. L. Údolí "B", 10. HC Panthers Cheb, 11. HC Lipani Aš, 12. Akademie KVArény

 

22. ročník - 2018/2019     1. HC Berani Bernov, 2. Hellfish Cheb, 3. HC Punkers Chodov, 4. HC Stars Chodov 5. HC Falcons, 6. L. Údolí "A", 7. HC Tučňáci Cheb, 8. L. Údolí "B", 9. HC Renegades, 10. HC Panthers Cheb, 11. HC Stará Chodovská, 12. HC Eagles K.Vary

 

 

PLAY-OFF (hráno od 19. sezony)

 

19. ročník - 2015/2016     1. L. Údolí "A", 2. HC Tučňáci Cheb, 3. L.Údolí "B", 4. HC Lipani Aš

20. ročník - 2016/2017     1. L. Údolí "A", 2. HC Berani Bernov, 3. L. Údolí "B" 4. HC Panthers Cheb

21. ročník - 2017/2018     1. HC Berani Bernov, 2. Hellfish Cheb, 3. HC Falcons, 4. HC Tučňáci Cheb

22. ročník - 2018/2019     1. HC Punkers Chodov, 2. HC Berani Bernov, 3. Hellfish Cheb, 4. HC Falcons