Ročníky

Tým

HC Libavské Údolí "B"

LUB

Kontakt

Miroslav Churáň

605 744 362

miroslav.churan@seznam.cz

V soutěži od: 2008 (16 sezon)

hráčů celkem: 24

brankářů: 2

obránců: 22

útočníků: 22

Konečná umístění v předešlých ročnících

# Ročník Umístění
26. 2022/2023 8.místo
25. 2021/2022 11.místo
24. 2020/2021 12.místo
23. 2019/2020 8.místo
22. 2018/2019 8.místo
21. 2017/2018 9.místo
20. 2016/2017 3.místo
19. 2015/2016 1.místo
18. 2014/2015 3.místo
17. 2013/2014 3.místo
16. 2012/2013 4.místo
15. 2011/2012 2.místo
14. 2010/2011 2.místo
13. 2009/2010 3.místo
12. 2008/2009 1.místo

Soupiska hráčů (Celkem: 22+2)

# Hráč (Příjmení, jméno) Věk Pozice
74. Moravec, Vladimir 49 let Brankář
1. Veselý, Miroslav 32 let Brankář
# Hráč (Příjmení, jméno) Věk Pozice
91. Černý, Jan 35 let neuvedeno
29. Šofrle, Petr 38 let Útočník
4. Klokočník, Petr 53 let Útočník
69. Kalabza, Petr 43 let Útočník
26. Třiska, Stanislav 48 let neuvedeno
98. Valta, Norbert 47 let Útočník
17. Churaň, Miroslav 40 let Útočník
82. Tomaško, Michal 49 let Útočník
36. Radoš, Jaroslav -- neuvedeno
65. Jindra, Slava 63 let Útočník
66. Krajčovič, Petr 57 let Útočník
67. Churaň, Jan 44 let Útočník
13. Švejda, Pavel 45 let Útočník
25. Šmíd, Jaroslav 40 let Útočník
15. Jaksch, Daniel 33 let neuvedeno
23. Churáň ml., Miroslav 19 let Útočník
28. Sivíček, Petr -- Útočník
3. Toth, Marek 49 let neuvedeno
94. Kalbáč, Jakub 32 let Útočník
59. Kratochvíl, Radek 49 let neuvedeno
37. Kratochvíl, František 20 let Útočník
77. Pašek, Antonín 52 let Útočník

Zápasy

Kolo Zápas Datum Místo Výsledek B
1.HCS x LUB 9.9.2023 19:34Sokolov 9:0 0
3.NSD x LUB 23.9.2023 20:59Sokolov 7:2 0
4.LUB x LUA 2.10.2023 19:06Sokolov 2:3 0
5.FAL x LUB 8.10.2023 20:12Sokolov 7:6 sn 1
6.LUB x RYS 15.10.2023 21:26Cheb 4:2 3
7.SCH x LUB 22.10.2023 21:00Nejdek 3:6 3
8.LUB x PUN 29.10.2023 21:18Sokolov 3:6 0
9.TUC x LUB 4.11.2023 21:01Cheb 4:5 3
10.LUB x PAN 11.11.2023 21:15Sokolov 7:4 3
11.BER x LUB 2.11.2023 19:15Nejdek 0:5 3
12.HOR x LUB 26.11.2023 21:18Sokolov 2:10 3
13.LUB x EAG 2.12.2023 22:36Sokolov 2:9 0
14.VKS x LUB 9.12.2023 22:55Sokolov 8:2 0
15.LUB x REN 22.12.2023 22:25Sokolov 7:0 3
1.RYS x LUB 7.1.2024 19:46Cheb 1:5 3
2.LUA x LUB 14.1.2024 19:55Cheb 2:8 3
3.HOR x LUB 21.1.2024 20:38Sokolov 1:4 3
4.SCH x LUB 27.1.2024 17:42Nejdek 8:6 0
5.LUB x HCS 4.2.2024 19:27Sokolov 6:7 sn 1
6.LUB x PAN 10.2.2024 19:58Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 10:1 3
28.LUB x LUA 3.3.2024 20:05Sokolov 2:1 sn 2
28.LUA x LUB 24.2.2024 22:31Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 3:3 0
29.NSD x LUB 10.3.2024 20:01Sokolov 7:1 0
29.LUB x NSD 17.3.2024 20:42Sokolov 2:8 0
0.PUN x LUB 23.3.2024 20:16Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 6:5 0