Ročníky
Tým
V soutěži od: 2008 (16 sezon)
hráčů celkem: 24
brankářů: 2
obránců: 22
útočníků: 22
V soutěži od: 2008 (16 sezon)
hráčů celkem: 24
brankářů: 2
obránců: 22
útočníků: 22
# | Ročník | Umístění | |
---|---|---|---|
26. | 2022/2023 | 8.místo | |
25. | 2021/2022 | 11.místo | |
24. | 2020/2021 | 12.místo | |
23. | 2019/2020 | 8.místo | |
22. | 2018/2019 | 8.místo | |
21. | 2017/2018 | 9.místo | |
20. | 2016/2017 | 3.místo | |
19. | 2015/2016 | 1.místo | |
18. | 2014/2015 | 3.místo | |
17. | 2013/2014 | 3.místo | |
16. | 2012/2013 | 4.místo | |
15. | 2011/2012 | 2.místo | |
14. | 2010/2011 | 2.místo | |
13. | 2009/2010 | 3.místo | |
12. | 2008/2009 | 1.místo |
# | Hráč (Příjmení, jméno) | Věk | Pozice | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74. | Moravec, Vladimir | 49 let | Brankář | ||
1. | Veselý, Miroslav | 32 let | Brankář |
# | Hráč (Příjmení, jméno) | Věk | Pozice | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91. | Černý, Jan | 34 let | neuvedeno | ||
29. | Šofrle, Petr | 38 let | Útočník | ||
4. | Klokočník, Petr | 53 let | Útočník | ||
69. | Kalabza, Petr | 43 let | Útočník | ||
26. | Třiska, Stanislav | 48 let | neuvedeno | ||
98. | Valta, Norbert | 47 let | Útočník | ||
17. | Churaň, Miroslav | 40 let | Útočník | ||
82. | Tomaško, Michal | 49 let | Útočník | ||
36. | Radoš, Jaroslav | -- | neuvedeno | ||
65. | Jindra, Slava | 63 let | Útočník | ||
66. | Krajčovič, Petr | 57 let | Útočník | ||
67. | Churaň, Jan | 44 let | Útočník | ||
13. | Švejda, Pavel | 45 let | Útočník | ||
25. | Šmíd, Jaroslav | 40 let | Útočník | ||
15. | Jaksch, Daniel | 33 let | neuvedeno | ||
23. | Churáň ml., Miroslav | 19 let | Útočník | ||
28. | Sivíček, Petr | -- | Útočník | ||
3. | Toth, Marek | 48 let | neuvedeno | ||
94. | Kalbáč, Jakub | 32 let | Útočník | ||
59. | Kratochvíl, Radek | 48 let | neuvedeno | ||
37. | Kratochvíl, František | 20 let | Útočník | ||
77. | Pašek, Antonín | 52 let | Útočník |
Kolo | Zápas | Datum | Místo | Výsledek | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HCS x LUB | 9.9.2023 19:34 | Sokolov | 9:0 | 0 |
3. | NSD x LUB | 23.9.2023 20:59 | Sokolov | 7:2 | 0 |
4. | LUB x LUA | 2.10.2023 19:06 | Sokolov | 2:3 | 0 |
5. | FAL x LUB | 8.10.2023 20:12 | Sokolov | 7:6 sn | 1 |
6. | LUB x RYS | 15.10.2023 21:26 | Cheb | 4:2 | 3 |
7. | SCH x LUB | 22.10.2023 21:00 | Nejdek | 3:6 | 3 |
8. | LUB x PUN | 29.10.2023 21:18 | Sokolov | 3:6 | 0 |
9. | TUC x LUB | 4.11.2023 21:01 | Cheb | 4:5 | 3 |
10. | LUB x PAN | 11.11.2023 21:15 | Sokolov | 7:4 | 3 |
11. | BER x LUB | 2.11.2023 19:15 | Nejdek | 0:5 | 3 |
12. | HOR x LUB | 26.11.2023 21:18 | Sokolov | 2:10 | 3 |
13. | LUB x EAG | 2.12.2023 22:36 | Sokolov | 2:9 | 0 |
14. | VKS x LUB | 9.12.2023 22:55 | Sokolov | 8:2 | 0 |
15. | LUB x REN | 22.12.2023 22:25 | Sokolov | 7:0 | 3 |
1. | RYS x LUB | 7.1.2024 19:46 | Cheb | 1:5 | 3 |
2. | LUA x LUB | 14.1.2024 19:55 | Cheb | 2:8 | 3 |
3. | HOR x LUB | 21.1.2024 20:38 | Sokolov | 1:4 | 3 |
4. | SCH x LUB | 27.1.2024 17:42 | Nejdek | 8:6 | 0 |
5. | LUB x HCS | 4.2.2024 19:27 | Sokolov | 6:7 sn | 1 |
6. | LUB x PAN | 10.2.2024 19:58 | Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) | 10:1 | 3 |
28. | LUB x LUA | 3.3.2024 20:05 | Sokolov | 2:1 sn | 2 |
28. | LUA x LUB | 24.2.2024 22:31 | Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) | 3:3 | 0 |
29. | NSD x LUB | 10.3.2024 20:01 | Sokolov | 7:1 | 0 |
29. | LUB x NSD | 17.3.2024 20:42 | Sokolov | 2:8 | 0 |
0. | PUN x LUB | 23.3.2024 20:16 | Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) | 6:5 | 0 |