Ročníky

Tým

V soutěži od: 2015 (7 sezon)

hráčů celkem: 26

brankářů: 4

obránců: 22

útočníků: 22

Konečná umístění v předešlých ročnících

# Ročník Umístění
24. 2020/2021 3.místo
23. 2019/2020 4.místo
22. 2018/2019 5.místo
21. 2017/2018 4.místo
20. 2016/2017 4.místo
19. 2015/2016 7.místo

Soupiska hráčů (Celkem: 22+4)

# Hráč (Příjmení, jméno) Věk Pozice
77. Kříž, Jan 45 let Brankář
23. Přibyl, Petr 34 let Brankář
73. Kučera, Karel -- Brankář
2. Hanko, Petr 40 let Brankář
# Hráč (Příjmení, jméno) Věk Pozice
. Darivčák, Ondřej 46 let Útočník
30. Žáček, Michal 33 let neuvedeno
6. Vinš, Michal 35 let neuvedeno
55. Vaněk st., Václav 59 let neuvedeno
27. Plechatý, Miroslav 60 let neuvedeno
12. Piták, Martin 46 let neuvedeno
19. Mitro, Jakub 38 let neuvedeno
11. Lísa, Václav 38 let neuvedeno
17. Kalina, Tomáš 37 let neuvedeno
9. Kalina, Jiří 40 let neuvedeno
80. Hubač, Martin 41 let neuvedeno
72. Krýsl, Martin 49 let Útočník
70. Gregor, Richard 51 let Útočník
66. Beran, Václav 55 let Útočník
35. Brožík, Miloš 37 let Útočník
24. Bláha, Pavel 52 let Útočník
25. Vaněk ml., Václav 35 let neuvedeno
22. Souček, Josef 54 let neuvedeno
44. Procházka, Petr 49 let neuvedeno
20. Dimo, Pavel 36 let neuvedeno
33. Nový, Alexandr 49 let neuvedeno
. Horáček, Matěj 32 let Útočník

Zápasy

Kolo Zápas Datum Místo Výsledek B
1.FAL x REN 4.9.2021 15:00Sokolov 5:2 3
2.HEL x FAL 12.9.2021 17:00Cheb 8:5 0
3.FAL x TUC 18.9.2021 20:57Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 15:2 3
4.NSD x FAL 26.9.2021 23:17Sokolov 1:2 sn 2
5.FAL x LUA 1.10.2021 23:48Sokolov 4:6 0
6.EAG x FAL 9.10.2021 17:00Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 3:8 3
7.SCH x FAL 16.10.2021 16:30Nejdek 5:7 3
8.PUN x FAL 24.10.2021 19:45Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 6:3 0
9.FAL x HCS 30.10.2021 18:30Sokolov 4:3 3
10.PAN x FAL 6.11.2021 13:43Cheb 8:4 0
11.FAL x LUB 14.11.2021 10:24Sokolov 7:8 sn 1
12.FAL x BER 20.11.2021 18:00Sokolov 7:6 sn 2
13.VKS x FAL 28.11.2021 15:00Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 6:4 0
14.REN x FAL 4.12.2021 16:00Sokolov 6:2 0
15.FAL x HEL 12.12.2021 15:30Cheb 2:4 0
16.TUC x FAL 12.2.2022 20:30Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 3:7 3
17.FAL x NSD 9.1.2022 20:15Karlovy Vary (tréninková hala) 3:9 0
18.LUA x FAL 15.1.2022 13:45Sokolov 3:4 3
19.FAL x EAG 29.1.2022 20:00Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 2:6 0
20.FAL x SCH 30.1.2022 20:15Sokolov 5:2 3
21.FAL x PUN 5.2.2022 15:45Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 3:7 0
22.HCS x FAL 11.2.2022 20:00Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 7:4 0
23.FAL x PAN 3.3.2022 16:23Karlovy Vary (hlavní hala) 5:0 3
24.LUB x FAL 27.2.2022 20:45Sokolov 4:7 3
25.BER x FAL 5.3.2022 14:30Nejdek 6:5 sn 1
26.FAL x VKS 12.3.2022 20:00Sokolov 3:4 sn 1
27.FAL x REN 18.3.2022 20:45Sokolov 7:5 3
27.REN x FAL 19.3.2022 16:00Ostrov 6:4 0
28.FAL x PUN 26.3.2022 18:00Sokolov 2:13 0
28.PUN x FAL 23.3.2022 20:00Nejdek 9:4 0